Fileflyer.Com - Info fileflyer.com

fileflyer.com receives about 4,950 unique visitors and 7,574 (1.53 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $26.00/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $15,923.38. According to Alexa Traffic Rank fileflyer.com is ranked number 119,498 in the world and 0.00099% of global Internet users visit it. Site is hosted in Haifa, 04, Israel and links to network IP address 194.90.17.10.

About - fileflyer.com

How popular is fileflyer.com?

Daily Unique Visitors:
4,950
Monthly Unique Visitors:
148,500
Daily Pageviews:
7,574 (1.53 per visitor)
Alexa Rank:
119,498 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.00099% (Percent of global Internet users)
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa Traffic Ranks
Search Traffic
majestic
Quantcast

Visitors by country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
Israel 39.2%45.9%1319
Egypt 13.9%12.0%8143
Saudi Arabia 6.8%5.0%15632
Algeria 4.1%3.4%13544
United States 3.6%2.9%379541
Yemen 2.1%1.4%6220
Syrian Arab Republic 1.9%2.0%6429
Spain 1.5%1.0%164991
India 1.4%3.8%215646
Morocco 1.4%1.1%22011
United Arab Emirates 0.9%0.7%39666
Indonesia 0.6%0.5%174470
Iraq 0.6%0.6%18562

Where do visitors go on this site?

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
fileflyer.com
99.30%95.87%1.45
upload17.fileflyer.com
1.54%1.27%1.2
upload16.fileflyer.com
1.32%1.71%1.9
OTHER
0%1.17%0

Competitive Data

SEMrush fileflyer.com
Domain:
  fileflyer.com
Rank:
  n/a
Organic Keywords:
  0
Organic Traffic:
  0
Organic Cost:
  $0.00
Adwords Keywords:
  0
Adwords Traffic:
  0
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

Data

Domain Authority:
  n/a
Page Authority:
  n/a
MozRank:
  n/a

Backlinks Report

Total Sites Linking In (Alexa):
1,024
Total Backlinks:
  0
Follow Links:
  0
Nofollow Links:
  0
Referring Domains:
  0
Referring IPs:
  0

How socially engaged is fileflyer.com?

Facebook:
  0
Google +:
  0
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  0
Buffer:
  0
Pins:
  0

How much fileflyer.com can earn?

Daily Revenue:
$26.00
Monthly Revenue:
$780.00
Yearly Revenue:
$9,490.00
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily earning by country

PageviewsEarning
Israel 3,476$20.30
United States 220$2.52
Saudi Arabia 379$0.76
Egypt 909$0.74
India 288$0.46
Syrian Arab Republic 151$0.30
Algeria 258$0.23
United Arab Emirates 53$0.20
Yemen 106$0.10
Spain 76$0.08
Iraq 45$0.08
Morocco 83$0.05
Indonesia 38$0.05

How much money do fileflyer.com lose due to Adblock?

Daily Revenue Loss:
$4.79
Monthly Revenue Loss:
$143.72
Yearly Revenue Loss:
$1,748.54
Daily Pageviews Blocked:
1,009
Monthly Pageviews Blocked:
30,263
Yearly Pageviews Blocked:
368,205
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily revenue loss by country

BlockedLost Money
Israel 661$3.86
United States 40$0.45
Saudi Arabia 80$0.16
India 81$0.13
Syrian Arab Republic 24$0.05
Egypt 45$0.04
United Arab Emirates 7$0.03
Indonesia 22$0.03
Spain 14$0.02
Yemen 17$0.02
Algeria 13$0.01
Iraq 4$0.01
Morocco 2$0.00

How much is fileflyer.com worth?

Website Value:
$15,923.38

Where is fileflyer.com hosted?

Server location
Server IP:
194.90.17.10
ASN:
AS1680 
ISP:
013 NetVision Ltd 
Server Location:
Haifa
04
Israel
 

Other sites hosted on 194.90.17.10

There are no other sites hosted on this IP

How fast does fileflyer.com load?

Average Load Time:
(2009 ms) 40 % of sites are slower

Page Speed (Google PageSpeed Insights)

Currently Not Available

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  92
Vendor reliability:
  92
Privacy:
  92
Child safety:
  91

Site Categories (dmoz)

Currently Not Available

What sites are related to fileflyer.com?

Http Header

Currently Not Available

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
TXT 300
MX mail1.fileflyer.com 300
MX pineapp1.fileflyer.com 300
SOA 900
Mname ns-9.awsdns-01.com
Rname awsdns-hostmaster.amazon.com
Serial Number 1
Refresh 7200
Retry 900
Expire 1209600
Minimum TTL 0
A 194.90.17.10 300
NS ns-1163.awsdns-17.org 3600
NS ns-9.awsdns-01.com 3600
NS ns-902.awsdns-48.net 3600
NS ns-1888.awsdns-44.co.uk 3600

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
2005-12-12
Domain Age:
11 years 20 days  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.godaddy.com...


Please

Domain Name: FILEFLYER.COM
Registrar: GODADDY.COM, INC.
Whois Server: whois.godaddy.com
Referral URL: http://registrar.godaddy.com
Name Server: DNS.NETVISION.NET.IL
Name Server: NYPOP.ELRON.NET
Status: clientDeleteProhibited
Status: clientRenewProhibited
Status: clientTransferProhibited
Status: clientUpdateProhibited
Updated Date: 13-dec-2008
Creation Date: 12-dec-2005
Expiration Date: 12-dec-2009

>>> Last update of whois database: Tue, 21 Jul 2009 14:18:47 UTC <<<

Last update was 262 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
fileflyer.com widget